HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 05 – 06 JANUARI 2020

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 05 – 06 JANUARI 2020

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 05 – 06 JANUARI 2020

LINK SBOBETHASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 05 – 06 JANUARI

English FA Cup
05/Jan 21:00 Bristol Rovers 2 – 2 Coventry City 1/4 : 0
05/Jan 21:00 Burton Albion 2 – 4 Northampton Town 0 : 1
05/Jan 21:00 Charlton 0 – 1 West Brom 3/4 : 0
05/Jan 21:00 Chelsea 2 – 0 Nottingham F 0 : 2
05/Jan 21:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 – 3 Barnsley 0 : 0
05/Jan 21:00 Crystal Palace 0 – 1 Derby 0 : 3/4
05/Jan 21:00 Middlesbrough 1 – 1 Tottenham Hotspur 3/4 : 0
05/Jan 21:00 QPR 5 – 1 Swansea 0 : 1/4
05/Jan 21:00 Sheffield Utd 2 – 1 Fylde 0 : 2 1/4
05/Jan 23:00 Liverpool 1 – 0 Everton 0 : 1/4
06/Jan 01:15 Gillingham 0 – 2 West Ham 1 : 0

Italian Serie A
05/Jan 18:30 Brescia 1 – 2 Lazio 1 : 0
05/Jan 21:00 Spal 0 – 2 Verona 0 : 0
06/Jan 00:00 Genoa 2 – 1 Sassuolo 0 : 1/4
06/Jan 02:45 AS.Roma 0 – 2 Torino 0 : 1

Spanish La Liga
05/Jan 18:00 Granada 1 – 0 Mallorca 0 : 1/2
05/Jan 20:00 Real Sociedad 1 – 2 Villarreal 0 : 1/2
05/Jan 22:00 Alaves 1 – 1 Betis 0 : 0
06/Jan 03:00 Celta Vigo 1 – 1 Osasuna 0 : 1/4

France Cup
05/Jan 20:15 Bastia 0 – 3 Saint Etienne 1 1/4 : 0
05/Jan 20:15 Lorient 1 – 1 Brestois 0 : 1/2
05/Jan 20:15 Raon L Etape 2 – 3 Lille 2 3/4 : 0
05/Jan 20:15 Reims Ste Anne 0 – 1 Montpellier 3 : 0
05/Jan 20:15 Trelissac 1 – 1 Marseille 2 : 0
05/Jan 23:15 Dieppe 1 – 3 Angers 1 1/2 : 0
05/Jan 23:15 Entente Sannois 0 – 1 Epinal 0 : 0
05/Jan 23:15 Grande Synthe 0 – 1 Nancy 1 : 0
05/Jan 23:15 Hombourg-Haut 0 – 3 Prix Les Mezieres 3/4 : 0
05/Jan 23:15 Limonest 1 – 1 Le Puy 1/4 : 0
05/Jan 23:15 Nice 2 – 0 Frejus St-Raphael 0 : 2
05/Jan 23:15 Valenciennes 1 – 2 Dijon 1/4 : 0
06/Jan 02:55 Linas-Montlhery 0 – 6 Paris Saint Germain 0 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
05/Jan 22:00 Pacos Ferreira 1 – 0 Moreirense 0 : 1/4
05/Jan 22:00 Rio Ave 0 – 1 Maritimo 0 : 1
05/Jan 22:00 Tondela 1 – 1 Gil Vicente 0 : 1/4
06/Jan 00:30 Sporting Lisbon 1 – 2 Porto 1/4 : 0
06/Jan 03:00 Famalicao 3 – 0 Vitoria Setubal 0 : 1/2

Greece Super League
05/Jan 20:00 AEK Athens 3 – 1 Panetolikos 0 : 1 1/2
05/Jan 22:15 Panionios 0 – 1 Lamia 0 : 1/4
05/Jan 22:15 Skoda Xanthi 2 – 1 AEL Larisa 0 : 0
06/Jan 00:30 Olympiacos Piraeus 1 – 0 Panathinaikos 0 : 1 1/2

Spain Segunda Liga
05/Jan 18:00 Numancia 0 – 1 D. La Coruna 0 : 1/4
05/Jan 22:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 – 0 Girona 0 : 1/4
06/Jan 03:00 Real Oviedo 1 – 1 Malaga 0 : 1/4